Argentinian Genealogy in Spanish   Argentinian Genealogy in french        
   
Advertising

 

Kings
Name and SurnameBirth dateDeath date
1Guzzanti Ferrer, Paula
2Hicken Vermoelen, Cristóbal María18751933
3Kirchner Ostoic, María Cristina
4Medrano y Cabrera, Alejandro María1777
5Acosta Zamudio, José Ignacio (o José Luis) de1755
6Insiarte Gutierrez, Manuel17961868
7Alem Ponce de León (Alén Ponce), Leandro N.18421896
8Amadeo Marcenaro, Tomás Aurelio1880
9Almagro y de la Torre, Juan de
10Pita Romero, Leandro18981985
11Zúñiga y Leiva, Gonzalo de
12Hilduino III (Hildouin III), 10101063
13Berenguer I de Friuli, 842924
14Adelaida de Turin y Susa, 10201091
15Ansprand I,
16Luitprando I, 700744
17Luitperto I, 655712
18Cuniperto, 635700
19Perctarito, 610686
20Ariperto I, 585
21Garibald I de Bavaria, 540591
22Bermundo I (El Diacono), 797
23Francos, Clodoveo I de los466511
24Reims, Thierry I de486534
25Alfonso V (El Magnánimo o El de los Buenos Fueros o El Noble), 9941027
26Ramiro II de Leon (El Grande), 900951
27Ramiro I de Asturias y Galicia, 791850
28Ordoño I de Asturias, 830866
29Larramendi, Simón de1677
30Alfonso VII Raimundez de Castilla y Leon (El Emperador), 11031157
31Taksoni de Hungria, 931falleció
32Wasul de Hungria, 975
33Zoltan de Hungria, 890947
34Miguel de Hungria, 944978
35Bela I de Hungria, 1020falleció
36Mieszko II de Polonia, 9901034
37San Ladislao de Hungria, 10451095
38Arpad de Hungria, 865907
39Andre II de Hungria,
40Bela III de Hungria y Rusia,
41Avarius de los Hunos,
42Szemen de los Hunos, 310
43Atila de los Hunos, 453
44Ernac o Hernakh de los Hunos,
45Casajús y Borán, Juan de
46Harvey Oyhamburu, Ricardo Juan Guillermo19282011
47Saxe Cobourg Gotha, Albert I de18751934
48Saxe Cobourg Gotha y Wittelsbach, Charles de19031983
49Saxe Cobourg Gotha y Wittelsbach, Léopold III de19011983
50Bragança Bourbon, Miguel I de18021866
51Löwenstein Wertheim Rosenberg Hohenlohe, Adelheid (Adelaida)
52Saxe Cobourg Gotha Bernadotte, Albert II1934
53Dell' Elicine Nasuti, Salvador Domingo19141982
54Unquera Covian, Baltasar
55Larreta Aramburu de Acelain, Francisco de
56Susmel López, Raúl19282006
57Campuzano y Salazar, Joaquín Bernardo de
58Eyzaguirre y Arechavala, Agustín Manuel de17681837
59Woodward Woodward, Robert Rupert1941
60Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Glücksburg Romanov, Constantino I (de Grecia)
61Pizarro Grimau, Francisco Javier
62Laguna y Calderón de la Barca, José de17591828
63Goyena, Juan Francisco de17291780
64Tibiletti Podestá, Luis Eduardo1950
65Ham Kenny, Patricio18541911
66Escalada Bustillo y Ceballos, Mariano José de17991870
67Fernández de Mendoza Mate de Luna, Juan
68Belgrano González, Carlos José1761
69López Murphy, Ricardo Hipólito1951
70Pérez Rivas, José Gabino1813
71Peredo y Villa, Angel de16231677
72Sánchez de Luque, Pedro15961652
73Gómez Sánchez de Don Benito, Pero14921597
74Gómez Pardo y Morales de Albornoz, Pedro
75González de Heredia y Gante, Francisco
76Gaztelu de Guibelalde, Martín de
77Heredia, Jeronimo de
78Mazo y Lasso de la Vega, Garcia
79Mazo de la Vega, Francisco1575
80Gante Del Campo, Diego
81Gante y Ribera, Antonio de
82Arellano y Enriquez, Carlos de
83Sánchez de Arellano, Ramiro
84Ramirez de Arellano y Manrique de Lara, Carlos de
85Aráoz Bazán, Juan Nicolás de1650
86Garibay y Guevara, Gil García de
87Garibay y Aguirre, Sancho García de
88Bruñel de la Maza, Juan Antonio
89Alfonso, Martín
90Cunha, Juan Lorenzo de
91Cunha, Martín Lorenzo de
92Sanahuja Bacigaluppi , Juan Claudio19212012
93López Jordán Cardozo, Ricardo18221889
94Vera y Gramajo, Luis de17481810
95Vera Ortega, Jorge Máximo18801957
96Echenique Lizardi, Juan de
97Saguir, Juliofalleció
98Obarrio Fernández, Manuel de17771834
99Tiscornia Gutiérrez Posse, Miguel Juan19121978
100Lagomarsino Ardoino, Rolando Luis19031984
101Gandini Sciarretta, Roberto Adolfo19051968
102Berrutti Monteverde, Juan Jose Jacinto18711951
103Murguía y Londoño, Bernaldino (sic) de14741533
104Emparán y Balda, Martín Pérez de
105Luzuriaga Pereyra, María Esther1902
106Pérez Guilhou, Dardo19262012
107Nassau von Preussen, Willem I von17721843
108Nassau Romanov, Willem III von18171890
109Nassau von Preussen, Willem II von17921849
110Zorraquín Roca, Luz19602013
111Scolni, Alejandro Alberto (Chirola)
112López de Murúa (sic), Pedro13301393
113Emparán (o Murguía y Amezqueta), Jorge de14251496
114Montaña Aguirre, Rufino1813
115Mayorga Barbera, Francisco Alberto19382013
116Arzac García, José Gervacio
117Pizarro y Cajal, Jerónimo16321702
118Etchepare, Jean d'1700
119González de Gregorio y Álvarez de Toledo, Leoncio Alonso1956
120Savoia Habsburgo (Saboya), Amadeo di
121Miner Alcega, Pedro de1693
122Goyaz, Sancho de
123Vivot Maxella, Miguel
124Goyaz, Sancho de1400
125López de Goyaz, Juan1460
126Isturizaga y Lasarte, Martín de15601620
127Goyaz y Olazábal, Lope de1430
128Olazábal Jaureguia, María Juan de
129Novillo Saravia Rodríguez de la Torre, Alberto19152010
130Figueroa Torres, Francisco Javier1852
131López de Alcega y Azconobieta, Juan15501618
132Cuello Gigena, Manuel Marcial18551931
133Escudé Nadal, José Pablo Joaquín18771962
134Oesterheld López Basavilbaso, Jorge
135Diaz de la Peña y Cabero, Elisa18381908
136Diaz de la Peña y Figueroa, Miguel1950
137Díaz de la Peña Pinto, Salvador
138Diaz de la Peña Ramirez y Ahumada, Marcelo Antonio
139Eznarrizaga, Ignacio de16251695
140Arritegui y Basayaz, Francisco de16271702
141López de Goyaz, Juan
142Goyaz, Lope de1430
143Goyaz y Azcué, Juanes de1490
144Videla Aguiar, Francisco de17061795
145Hardoy, Jean de16671703
146Lozano Pedernera, Godofredo1856
147Melo de Portugal y de la Rocha, Pedro de17331797
148Irala, Domingo Martínez de15091556
149Maciel Irigoyen, Carlos María1956
150Dusautoir Gbeuly, Thierry Stephane1981
151Alvarez Ladrón de Guevara, Anselmo17181771
152Echagüe Garmendia, Pascual17971867
153Ibáñez García de Roca, Pascual
154Arce y Salas, Justo Pastor
155Echauri, Martín José de
156Pedro III de Aragón, 1239
157Jaime II "El Justo" de Aragón,
158Alfonso IV "El Grande" de Aragón, 12991336
159Juan I de Aragón,
160Castilla y León, Juan II de
161Castilla, Juan I de
162Aragón, Pedro IV de
163Aragón, Fernando I de13791416
164Enrique IV "el impotente" de Castilla, 14251474
165Castro y del Castillo, Santiago
166Riestra y Pacheco, José Vicente de la
167Frías Quejana, Manuel Tomás de1696
168Hernández Larguía Maidagan, Iván2012
169Savoia Petrovic (Saboya), Umberto II di19041983
170Katzenstein Suárez, Juan Carlos Enrique19272018
171Albin, Melchor de
172Basavilbaso y de la Presa, Domingo de17071775
173Hernández, Manuel
174Negri Lasala, Gustavo A.2017
175Vargas Aignasse, Guillermo Claudio19431976
176Puiggrós Gaviria, Oscar Ricardo19182010
177Krieger Vasena, Adalbert Sully19202000
178Baisi Mucci, Nicolás1964
179Vedia Mitre, Mariano de18801958
180Peluffo Di Paola, Marcos2018
181Cabral y de la Cámara, Fernando
182Griet Duchan, Guillaume (Guillermo)18731931
183Maliandi Moroni, Florestán Sebastián19472018
184Alvarez Perdriel, Julian Baltasar Mariano José Luis de la Santísima Trinidad17881843
185Sueldo, Andres del
186García Elorrio, Aurelio1893
187González de Lara Molina, Pedro
188Fernández de Molina, Diego
189Sancho VI de Navarra, El Sabio11331194
190Ruiz de Baeza y Haro, Lope
191Fernández de Lima, Juan (el Bueno)
192Suárez Remóndez de Figueroa, Ruy
193Ferrández, Fernando
194Asturias, Favila I de
195Asturias, Froila I de
196Asturias, Silo I de
197Asturias, Mauregato I de
198Visigodos, Ervigio de los
199Visigodos, Rodrigo de los
200Visigodos, Chindasvinto de los
201Asturias, Pelayo I de
202Asturias, Alfonso I de
203Costa Méndez Laspiur, Nicanor19221992
204Oromí Martiller, Ramón de1756
205De Martini Kessler, Siro Miguel Angel1950
206Orús Almudévar, Manuel Mariano José Luis
207Righetti, Francisco1835falleció
208Díaz de Benito Díaz, Pedro
209Manrique Romero, Francisco Guillermo19191988
210Salas Peñaloza, José Timoteo
211Aguilar César, Justo Roberto1844
212Gallo Ledesma, Ezequiel Luis 19342018
213Martínez Achával, Rodolfo Pastor19192012
214Fernández Cornejo de la Corte, José Antonino17651850
215Bertozzi Iraizoz, Mario César19212005
216Olivera Padilla, Enrique José19402014
217Pérez Montenegro Varela, Domingo Teófilo18531910
218Bustamante y Bustamante, Juan Julian
219Gonzalez de Sosa y Torino, Felipe Antonio1750falleció
220Escobar Castellanos Moreno Maldonado, Pedro Francisco de1705
221Moneda, Rafael de la
222Troya, Zenter de1149
223Troya, Francus de
224Troya, Esdron de
225Troya, Zelius de
226Troya, Basavelian de
227Troya, Plaserius de
228Troya, Plesron I de
229Troya, Eliacor de
230Troya, Plaserius II de
231Troya, Zaberian de
232Meroveo I de los Francos,
233Faramundo de los Francos,
234Troya, Cassandra de
235Francos, Clodion V de los
236Epiro, Heleno de
237Marcomir de los Francos,
238Clodomir III de los Francos, 63
239Clodius III de los Francos, 298
240Bartherus de los Francos, 238272
241Hilderico de los Francos, 253
242Hunno de los Francos, 137213
243Richimir de los Francos, 114
244Faraberto de los Francos, 122189
245Clodomir IV de los Francos,
246Gaodhal de los Francos,
247Marcomir IV de los Francos, 149
248Odomir de los Francos, 128
249Ratherios IV de los Francos, 90
250Antenor IV de los Francos, 69
251Troya, Ántifo de
252Walter de los Francos del Este, 306
253Sicambri, Cassander de74
254Marcomir III de los Francos, 350
255Clodius II de los Francos, 20
256Troya, Isos de
257Troya, Licaón de
258Antharius de Sicambri, 39
259Sicambri, Merodochus de95
260Sicambri, Clodomir II de123
261Sicambri, Antenor III de143
262Sicambri, Antenor II de384
263Sicambri, Clodius de159
264Sicambri, Marcomir II de170
265Sicambria, Clodomir de232
266Sicambri, Marcomir I de412
267Sicambri, Bassanus de250
268Sicambri, Diocles de300
269Sicambri, Helenus I338
270Cimeria, Antenor II de442
271Troya, Alejandro de677
272Troya, Antenor I de
273Troya, Priamo II de
274Troya, Helenus II de
275Troya, Plesron II de
276Troya, Basabelian II de
277Cimeria, Priamo III de
278Cimeria, Gentilanor de
279Cimeria, Almadius de
280Cimeria, Dilulius I de
281Cimeria, Helenus III de
282Cimeria, Plaserius III de
283Cimeria, Dilulius II de
284Cimeria, Marcomir de
285Cimeria, Priamo IV de
286Cimeria, Helenus IV de
287Sicambri, Priamo Prenus de
288Sicambri, Nicanor de
289Micenas, Agamenón de
290Frigia, Dimas de
291Frigia, Asio de
292Troya, Laomedonte de
293Tebas, Andrómaca de
294Troya, Príamo de
295Megara, Escirón de
296Egina, Telamón de
297Egina, Éaco de
298Egina, Peleo de
299Cunietti-Ferrando, Arnaldo José2018
300Saravia y Rocha Lobo, Bernabé de1712
301Cañete Domínguez, Pedro Vicente17491816
302Troya, Llo de
303Dardania y Troya, Tros de
304Quijano, Carlos
305Vera y Vargas, María de
306Fernández de Zurita, Diego
307Yañez de Mendoza, Gonzalo
308López Viera, Cándido18401902
309Latorre Sierra, Aniceto de18071891
310Figueroa y Villalobos, Juan (o Francisco) de
311Liniers y Brémond, Santiago de17531810
312Saint Jean Machado, Marcelo Guillermo
313Saravia Gallo, Mariano
314Arias Rengel e Hidalgo Montemayor, Francisco de Borja1807
315Sevilla, Carlos Manuel
316Martínez de Mollinedo y Toledo Pimentel, Eusebio17941841
317Martínez de Mollinedo y Padienne, Lorenzo
318Aerts Geerts, Henri Benoit Marie Joseph1890
319Pestaña Rodríguez, Juan Amaro
320Cabrera y de la Cámara, Tomás
321Ibazeta Michel, Ricardo Salomón
322Heredia, Juana
323Nadal Oromí, Juan Ramón María Lope18121886
324Gurruchaga Fernández, Francisco Bruno de1766falleció
325Pereira de Albarracín (Albarracín Pereira), Cristóbal1521
326Talagante, Elvira de
327Rios del Castillo, Francisco de los
328Dardania, Erichtonius de
329Dardania, Darda Dardanius de
330Israel, Jacob de16521506
331Tervingios, Ariarico de los
332Visigodos, Walia de los
333Neustria, Clotario II de
334Francos, Clodoveo Magnus I de los
335Dagoberto I de los Francos del Este,
336Burgundios, Chilperico II de los
337Burgundios, Gundahario de los
338Visigodos, Afarid de los
339Visigodos, Rocestes de los
340Visigodos, Atanarico de los
341Suevos, Requila de los
342Suevos, Requiario de los
343Suevos, Hermerico de los
344Visigodos, Turismundo de los
345Aldao Ordóñez, Andrés
346Vera y Aragón Coronel, García de
347Visigodos, Amalarico de los
348Ostrogodos, Teodomiro de los
349Visigodos, Recimiro de los
350Visigodos, Sisinando Balthes de los
351Ostrogodos, Teodorico de los
352Ostrogodos, Valamiro de los
353Greutungos, Vitimiro de los
354Greutungos, Viderico de los
355Greutungos, Hermanarico de los
356Visigodos, Witiza I de los
357Visigodos, Ardabasto de los
358Visigodos, Hermenegildo de los
359Visigodos, Recaredo I de los
360Austrasia, Sigiberto de
361Visigodos, Wamba de los
362Gutiérrez, Osorio
363Tudesia, Flavio Atanarico de
364Coimbra, Flavio Sisebuto de
365Visigodos, Agila II de los
366Coimbra, Flavio Ataulfo de
367Godos, Ostrogotha de los
368Arriola Morcillo, José Julián1789
369Valero, Pedro
370Fernández Cuello, Juan José Gregorio1795falleció
371Zegada y Velloso, Gregorio de17341794
372Segada, Juan Tomás defalleció
373Linde Gamiz, Bernardino Antonio de la1733
374Martínez de Ochagavia, Manuel1730
375Tinajero de la Escalera, Andrés (Antonio)
376Alemán Ribero, Pablo Antonio17911845
377Ferré Alsina, Pedro Juan17881867
378Visigodos, Leovigildo de los
379Turingia, Basino de
380Turingia, Hermanfredo de
381Turingia, Baderic de
382Turingia, Berthar de
383Francos, Hugo de los
384Ostrogodos, Amalafrida de los
385Francos, Amalaberga de los
386Turingia, Amalafredo de
387Lombardia, Alduino de
388Lombardos, Alboino de los
389Hépidos, Rosamunda de los
390Hépidos, Cunimundo de los
391Lombardos, Alsuinda de los
392Reims, Teobaldo de536555
393Reims, Teodoberto de504548
394Lombardos, Zucchilon de los485
395Moro, Nubel
396Francos, Carloman I de los
397Valentiniana, Flavia Gala
398Teodosiana, Élia Gala Placidia
399Teodosiana, Graciano
400Teodosiana, Valentiniano III
401Teodosiana, Honoria
402Antonio, Flavio Claudio
403Flacila, Elia Flavia
404Teodosiana, Honorio
405Moro, Firmo II
406Teodosiana, Teodosio I
407Honorio, Flavio Julio
408Teodosiana, Teodosio
409Marciano, Flavio
410León, Elia Ariadna de
411Bizáncio, León II de
412Estilicón, Flavio
413Estilicón, Euquerio
414Teodosiana, Flavia Serena
415Casaburi Tresino, Alfredo Luis19222007
416Cabrera y Zúñiga, Miguel Jerónimo de1548
417Carrizo, Nicolas15211582
418Bustos, Bartolomé de15251593
419Vilar Castex, Alejandro19332018
420Guerrero y Álvarez de Lavayén, Domingofalleció
421Moro, Gildo
422Salazar, Juan de
423Baldomar Fermy, Ricardo Félix
424Larrazabal y Avellaneda, Marcos José de17101790
425Sobremonte Nuñez, Rafael de17451827
426Maradona Franco, Diego Armando
427Santos Fernández Castro, Juan de losfalleció
428Vaca Narvaja Yofre, Fernando
429Fleming Martin, Catalina
430Araya Echesortu, Jorge Ernesto
431Speroni Pereyra, Fernando18781940
432Castilla y León, Fernando I de10191065
433Castilla y León, Alfonso VI de10391109
434Caradonti, Jorge Constantino2018
435Arias de Molina, Pedro
436Castillo y Porcel de Peralta, Francisca del
437Silva y Guzmán, Diego de
438Silva, Tristán II de
439Silva, Feliciano de
440Casco de Mendoza y Avalos Ruiz de Ocaña, Francisco1660
441Lona Sierra, Corina
442Sierra Ruiz Gallo, José Ignacio
443Clusellas Zorraquín, Pablo1959
444Rios y Lisperguer, Catalina de los
445Hurín Cusco, Ilabe
446Rios, Fernando de los
447Rios y Avila Mendoza Enríquez de Cisneros, Gonzálo de los1516falleció
448Escobar Villarroel, Cristóbal de1551falleció
449Escobar Villarroel, Francisco de1560falleció
450Martín y Escobar, Cristóbal de1545
451Escobar Villarroel y Niza, Mariana de
452Escobar Villarroel y Cuevas, Cristóbal de
453Güemes Goyechea, María Magdalena de
454Cid Maldonado, Alonsofalleció
455Cid Maldonado y de la Corte, Esteban
456Gómez Pardo de Parraguez Azoca, José
457Niño de Cepeda y Escobedo, Juan
458González Gómez de la Corte, Luis
459Jiménez Torrejón, Luis Victor
460Cornejo Robledo, Adrián
461Zenarruza y Palacios, José Mariano1780falleció
462Casas Cordero, Alonso Martín de
463Muñoz Guerrero, Cristóbal
464Toro Zambrano y Escobar, Nicolás de
465Serna, Agustín de la
466Hernández, Garci
467Salas y de los Rios, José Perfecto
468Fernández Pedroso del Sueldo, Joseph16731725
469Fernández de Albernas y Duarte de Silva, Rosa1694
470Meneses y Aguirre, Constanza de
471Ovejero de Velasco, Andrés Avelino1821
472Pinedo y Fernández de Valdivieso, Agustín Fernando de
473Pérez de Zurita, Juan
474Fernández de Zurita y Tolosantos, Diego
475Zurita y Tolosantos, Fernando de
476Zurita, Fagut de
477Fernández de Córdoba, Alfonso
478Visigodos, Atanagildo de los
479Francos, Hilario de los
480Díaz de Vivar y González Buendía, Pedro1740
481Toledo Pimentel, Fernando de15751617
482Monroy y Sotomayor, Hernán de
483Juanez de Monroy, Pedro Fernando
484Salinas, Juan de
485Villagra Osorio, Gabriel de
486Pardo de Maldonado, Arias1535falleció
487Bernal del Mercado, Lorenzo
488Mendoza y Carvajal, Alvaro de
489Pérez de Valenzuela, Alonso
490Pérez de Valenzuela y Buisa, Alonso
491Iturburu Loizaga, Fernando Jacinto18461935
492Torino Arias Velásquez, Jorge
493Savoia Savoia (Saboya Saboya), Vittorio Emmanuele III
494Valdenebro, Francisco defalleció
495Vázquez de Tapia, Juan
496Tapia, Isabel de
497Cobo, Pedro de
498González de Tapia, Pedro
499González de Tapia, Francisco
500González de Tapia y Medina, Pedro
501Burgos Celis, Juan de15511604
502Ramírez de Montalvo y Villarroel, Pedro
503Izquierdo de Guadalupe y López Montero, Luis
504Navarra, Sancho III Garcés de9921035
505Navarra, García III Sánchez II Garcés de9631000
506Aragón, Ramiro I de10101063
507Macon y Borgoña, Esteban I de1102
508Gómez de Saravia, Alonso (o Antonio)
509Arroyo Escobedo, Fernando de1650falleció
510Petrović-Njegoš (de Montenegro), Nicolás I Mirkov
511Karađorđević (de Serbia), Pedro I
512Karađorđević Petrovic Njegos (de Yugoslavia), Alejandro de
513Argañaráz de Murguía y Jeréz, Martín de
514Ruiz de los Llanos y Arias Velázquez, Bonifacio17911870
515Alderete, Jerónimo de15161556
516Alderete y Mercado, Diego de
517Fernández de Alderete, Juan15041572
518Barros, Juan de
519López de Padilla, Pedro
520Sandoval, Gutierre de
521Álvarez de Toledo y Salcedo, Garcia
522López de Padilla y Sandoval, Pedro
523Suárez de Toledo, Pedro
524Meléndez de Orozco, Juana
525Álvarez de Toledo y Ayala, Fernando
526Álvarez de Cevallos, Elvira
527Enríquez, Alfonso (o Alonso)
528Grancelli Cha, Néstor Omar19202014
529Bell Fano Surmagne, Cathleen Diane19442020
530Castilla, Sancho II de1072
531López de Mendoza, Iñigo
532Vigil Olid, Constancio Cecilio18761954
533Portugal, Alfonso II de11851223
534Portugal, Alfonso I Enriquez de11091185
535Portugal, Sancho I de11541211
536Portugal, Alfonso III de Boulogne de12101279
537Castilla, Fernando III de11991252
538León, Alfonso IX de11711230
539Frigerio Adam, Rogelio
540Pérez de Toledo, Illán Juliano
541Illán de Toledo, Domingo
542Estébanez de Toledo, Miguel
543Illán de Toledo, Luna
544Illán de Toledo, Pedro
545Estébanez de Toledo, Garcia
546Ibañez de Toledo, Mencia
547Jiménez de los Cameros, Diego
548Esteban de Toledo, Gutierre
549Gutierrez de Meneses, Garcia
550Peréz de Monroy, Fernán
551Pérez de Monroy, Fernán
552González de Herrera, Garcia
553Carrillo de Toledo, Pedro
554López de Zuñiga, Diego
555Alvarez de Toledo y Carrillo de Toledo, García
556Alvarez de Toledo y Pacheco, Francisco
557Ortiz Palma, Pedro
558Venegas de Toledo y Tabares, Franciscofalleció
559Campo, Juan del
560Plaza Gallardo, Wenceslao1850falleció
561Toranzos Arroyo, Esteban
562Valerga Aráoz Lascalea, Jorge Alejandro
563Fuentes Arguibel, Rafael1807
564Lagorio Gentile, Ricardo Ernesto1952
565Negri Fourcade, Juan Javier1951
566Cantabria, Ferrando de
567Orange-Nassau von Amsberg, Willem Alexander (Claus George Ferdinand)1967
568Plaza y Moncada, José María
569Tenti Alberdi, Pedro José2012
570Jiménez Zambrano, Fernando
571Berenguer Selles, Franciscofalleció
572Cayro, Lorenzo
573López Villanueva Aguirre, Antonio1700falleció
574Alemann Bohnen, Roberto Teodoro19222020
575Hurtado de Mendoza y Gordejuela, Juan
576Ovalle de Herrera, Juan defalleció
577Herrera y Guzmán, Alonso I de1550falleció
578Urrea, Juan de1478falleció
579Nassau Weilburg Bourbon Parme (de Luxemburgo), Enrique de
580Castellanos Saravia, Antonio
581Chiclana Giménez de Paz, Feliciano Antonio17611826
582Hernandez Lopez, Martínfalleció
583Cámara, Antonio de la1680
584Cevallos y Cortés, Pedro Antonio de17151778
585Mercado y Peñaloza Toledo, Pedro
586Salas y Valdéz, Miguel de16411700
587Olmos de Aguilera Zurita, Inés de15571609
588Avellaneda, Martín de
589Valero, Antón
590Burgos Gurruchaga, Marianofalleció
591Venegas de Toledo y Tabares, Juan
592Venegas de Toledo y Toledo, Juan15681647
593Toledo y Urbaneda, Gonzalo de
594Larrazábal Casamayor, José Manuel de
595Pérez del Hoyo, Pedro1708
596Figueroa, Thomás de1759
597Leguizamón Salinas, Juan Galo17851868
598Vega, María Dolores de la
599Nassau, Sofía de
600Alvarez Prado Bárcena, Tiburcio18431921
601Sánchez Zinny Amelio Ortiz, Gabriel César1974
602Mirmidones, Neoptólemo de los1300falleció
603Esciro, Licomedes de
604Tebas, Eetión de
605Mirmidones, Moloso de los
606Tamayo y Mendoza, García de
607Castilla y León, Enrique III de
608Aragón, Fernando II de
609Provenza, Luis I de883928
610Mamikonian, Bardas
611Mamikonian, Petronas
612Mamikonian, Artavazd II
613Mamikonian, Hamazasp II
614Mamikonian, Mousegh I
615Mamikonian, Vard Patrik
616Armenia, Khosrov III de
617Iberia, Mirian III de
618Iberia, Rev II de
619Iberia, Saurmag II de
620Iberia, Trdat de
621Armenia, Tiridates III de
622Armenia, Tigranes VII de
623Armenia, Khosrov II de
624Armenia, Tiridates II de
625Partia y II de Armenia, Vologases V de
626Frigerio Blanco, Mario Federico19482020
627Iberia, Rev I de
628Partia, Artabanus IV de
629Partia, Vologases VI de
630Partia, Vologases IV de
631Armenia, Pacorus de
632Iberia, Pharasmanes III de
633Partia, Vologases I de
634Iberia, Rhadamistus I de
635Iberia, Pharasmanes II de
636Partia, Pacorus II de
637Partia, Vologases III de
638Iberia, Amazasp I de
639Iberia, Mitridates I de
640Armenia, Tigranes III de
641Armenia, Tigranes IV de
642Armenia, Rhadamistus de
643Colchis, Kuji de
644Iberia, Pharasmanes I de
645Armenia, Mitridates de
646Armenia, N... de
647Iberia, Pharnavaz II de
648Iberia, Artaxias I de
649Iberia, Mirian I de
650Iberia, Artoces de
651Iberia, Pharnavaz I de
652Iberia, Saurmag de
653Barros García, Alvaro Gabriel18271892
654Persia, Artajerjes III de
655Macedonia, Alejandro III Magno de356323
656Persia, Dario III de
657Sibileau Duffy, Alberto Pedro
658Media, Artabazanes de
659Persia, Artajerjes I de
660Macedonia, Alejandro IV de323309
661Macedonia, Amyntas IV de365336
662Macedonia, Filipo II de382336
663Persia, Artajerjes II de
664Aqueménida, Hydarnes
665Persia, Dario II de
666Macedonia, Perdicas III359
667Macedonia, Alejandro I (Filoheleno) de454
668Persia, Jerjes II de
669Persia, Sogdianus de
670Aqueménida, Otanes
671Macedonia, Alejandro II de368
672Macedonia, Amintas I de
673Wilde Queirolo, Zulema
674Suárez del Cerro, Leopoldo Alfredo19282003
675Salimei, Jorge Néstor19261975
676Aldao Candioti, Pedro1823
677Almirón Toledo, Juan defalleció
678Persia, Jerjes I de
679Persia, Dario El Grande de
680Persia, Ciro II de
681Egipto, Ankhnesneferibre de
682Egipto, Menekhubaste de
683Egipto, Nitocri I de
684Egipto, Meresamun de
685Egipto, Nekauba de
686Egipto, Bakenreneft de
687Estivariz Barilati Fitte, Gonzalo
688Liendo y Argañaraz, Pedro Martín de
689Suppicich Speroni, José Luis19542020
690Arrigunaga y Archondo, Tomás de17601841
691Funes Lo Celso, Víctor Luis Domingo19332014
692Suñer Funes, Diego Luis1960
693Montes de Oca Varela, Manuel Augusto18671934
694Garnica, Nicolás de1528
695Díaz de Castro, Garcí (o García)15061571
696Maza Pérez Caravaca, Mariano18091879
697Susviela Falcón, Juan
698Moore de la Serna, Guillermo19322020
699Storani Acquaroli, Conrado Hugo19232003
700Brizuela y Doria, Petronila de
701Moreno Guerrero, José Antonio
702Boza Solís, Antonio de
703Zárate, Pedro de
704García, Domingofalleció
705Borghese, Marcantonio
706Schleswig Holstein y Sonderburg Glucksburg, George I von18451913
707Luna Cárdenas, Juan de
708Peró, Rafael17971838
709Becerra, Rodrigo
710Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Glucksburg, Marina von19061968
711Lara, Agustín de1754falleció
712Ordoño II,
713Ordoño IV,
714Ordoño III,
715Sancho I Garcés Jimenez de Pamplona y de Navarra, 885925
716Philippe IV,
717Alfonso IV,
718Carlos I, 1649
719Felipe IV, 1665
720Francia, Enrique IV de
721Tovar y Beguera, María Francisca de Paula de
722Bustos Videla, Armando Enrique1908
723García de Villegas, Antonio1789
724Molina García Cárdenas, José Hilario
725Taboada Mora, Diógenes1887
726Angel, Francisco
727Rodríguez, Ramón
728Louis XV (le Bien Aimé) de Borbon Saboya, 17101774
729Carlos IV de Borbon, 17481819
730Frederik II von Oldenburg, 15341588
731Prat de Lajournade, Jean de1759
732Pallavicino, Cristóforo
733Hereñu, Juan Antonio de
734Moreyra, Gabriel de
735Piñero Sosa, Jacinto Eusebio1708
736Arca, Antonio de
737Leiro, Lorenza
738Melo, Vasco Martins de13201388
739Arias de Molina y del Castillo, Luis
740Ruiz de Perasa, Bartolomé
741Balduino I,
742Balduino II,
743Berengario II de Ivrea, 901966
744Conrado IV,
745Conrado II (el Pacifico),
746Duncan I, 1040
747Eduardo, el Exilado, 10161057
748Bermudo II de Leon (El Gotoso), 953999
749Enrique I,
750Louis V, 987
751Ivrea, Oberto de
752Mutamid, Abu'amr Al1069
753Annes Portel (o Anes Portel), Pedro
754Guzmán, Juan de
755Cisneros, Mencía
756Alvarez de las Asturias, Alfonso
757Haro, María de
758Barrantes, Juan
759Rodrigo Valdés y González del Junco, Leonardo
760Martínez de Baigorri, Juan Vicente
761Jaime I "El Conquistador" de Aragón, 12081276
762Monroy y Ayala, Beatríz de
763Corral Oña, Tomás de
764Sachsen Coburg und Gotha (Wettin), Edward VII von18411910
765Lobos, Eleodoro18651923
766Ledesma Valderrama y Melgarejo, Martín de1576
767Díaz Gallo y de la Peña, Vicente1785
768Sommer Streinck (o Striarnick o Strunk), Baldomero (Valdemar)18571918
769Merlo Jiménez de los Ríos, Antonio de
770Vilgré La Madrid Boland, Juan18811941
771Baigorrí y Brizuela, Juan Clemente
772Pino Sánchez de Rojas y Romero Negrete Baena, Joaquín del17291804
773Olaguer Feliú y Heredia, Antonio (Antonio Manuel Thomas Calixto Ignacio) de
774Jorge, Juan Deodato17941864
775Iñigo Iñíguez, el vascón, 851
776Diez de Andino, Juan1684
777Martínez, Enrique
778Lavayse, Benjamín
779Saxe Cobourg Gotha Bernadotte, Baudoin I19301993
780Vértiz Salcedo, Juan José17191799
781Rodrigo Pérez, Francisco
782Garayo Lobo, Manuel
783Martínez Pérez de Aguirre Tejada, Francisco Regis
784Deheza Helguero, Juan Francisco de1757
785Bravo de Zamora y Villarroel, Bernardo
786Chielens Emeryk, Guillermo
787Fuente Illarradi, Victorino José de la
788Videla del Pino, Nicolás
789Cabrera, Anton1515
790Malcolm III, el Cabezón,
791Melo (El Viejo), Martin Affonso de13601432
792García Varela y Constanza, Vicente
793Mutamid, Abu'al
794Gancedo Lazcano, Alejandro1888
795Martínez Fontes, José
796Quejana, Juan de
797Alvarez de Toledo, Fadrique
798García de Cossio y Lagraña, Juan17861854
799Isea Araníbar, Pedro de
800Torre de Trassierra, Bernabé de lafalleció
801Castellani, Daniel Jorge1961
802Calderón Castro, Horacio1869falleció
803Ayarragaray Ugalde, José Bernardo
804Velez de Alcocer, Antonio
805Rocamora y Sardiez del Castillo, Tomas (Juan Thomás Julián Marcos) de1740
806Goyena Urrutain, Benito Antonio17641809
807Windsor, George V18651936
808Bernárdez de Ovando y Zárate, Pablo1676
809Zamalloa Olaso, Miguel Gregorio de17531819
810Cardoso de la Calzada, Pedro Pablo1819
811Aguirre y Calvo de Mendoza, Francisco de
812Romanov Holstein y Gottorp von Wurtenberg, Alexandre Pavlovitch17771825
813Derqui García, Manuel José17821819
814García Iñíguez,
815Ruiz Alvarado, Maximio18371902
816Bonaparte, Jerónimo
817Bonaparte, Luis17781846
818Prat Zea Bermúdez, Pedro Juan de18051868
819Mussolini Guidi, Edda19101995
820Guillermo I o William, The Conqueror, 10271087
821Gutiérrez de los Ríos y Estrada, Juan
822Bonaparte, José17681844
823Sommer Udaquiola, Celia Inés18981998
824Ximénez, Garci
825González de Betanzos y Castromán, Pedro Nolasco
826López de Osornio y Gamiz, Clemente17201783
827Fortún Garcés, el Monje, 905
828Guido y Spano, José Tomás
829Videla y León, Andrés de15701625
830Costas Parcero de Lira, Melchor Miguel1814
831Enrique I, Beauclerc, 10701135
832Fernández de los Ríos, Pedro
833Bonaparte Bleschamp, Carlos Luciano18031857
834French Urreaga, Domingo María Cristóbal17741825
835Alcaraz Pintos, Francisco Luis17691823
836Llano Camelino, José Rodolfo18891937
837Tobal Costa, Santiago17961859
838Cantilo Marcó del Pont, José María
839Herrera Cartagena y Carrizo, Andrés de
840Boso II, 840887
841Gutierrez de los Ríos Messia, Juan
842Güemes Goyechea, Juan Manuel de
843Díez Zambrano, Venancio Jerónimo Lúcas
844Marcó del Pont Angel, Francisco Casimiro17631821
845Leszczynski, Stanislaw I1766
846Gutierrez de los Ríos Aguayo, Diego (I)
847Díaz de Velasco, Sancho
848Igarzábal Sarmiento, Domingo de
849García II Sánchez I de Navarra, 919970
850Errázuriz Madariaga, Domingo17551819
851Gutierrez de los Ríos Montemayor, Diego (II)falleció
852Castro y del Hoyo, Juan (II) de1774
853Olazábal San Pedro Llorente, Juan Martín de18091852
854Lahitte Elía, José María de
855Gutierrez de los Ríos Venegas, Diego (III)
856Alcaraz Martínez, Enrique del Carmen18041837
857Robert I,
858Gutierrez de los Ríos Aguayo, Diego (V)
859Fernández Cornejo Rendón, Antonio1730
860García III , el de Atapuerca y el de Nájera, 10121054
861Livi Virasoro, Hebe del Carmen19331999
862Gonzalo,
863Passo Fernández, Juan José Esteban del17581833
864Gutiérrez Granados, Juan María18091878
865Galicia y Portugal, Garcia II Jimena de1073
866Echagüe Andía y Ruiz de Arellano, José Manuel de17641844
867Alfonso XII de Borbón Borbón de España, 18571885
868Francia, Roberto II de9721031
869Ortiz de Ocampo Villafañe, Francisco Javier1754falleció
870Alfonso XIII de Borbón Habsburgo (de España), 18861941
871Ezcurra Uthurralt, Lorenzo de1928
872Ortiz de Ocampo Sotomayor, Andrés1831
873Ortiz de Ocampo Sotomayor, Mariana
874Navarra, García IV Ramírez de11001150
875Christian IV von Oldenburg von Mecklenburg Shwerin, 15771648
876Borbón y Borbón, Juan Carlos de1938
877Frederik III von Oldenburg, 16091670
878August II von Sachsen (August Le Fort), 16701733
879August III von Sachsen von Hohonzollern, 16961763
880Windsor Cambridge von Teck, George VI Albert18951952
881Sancho IV Garcés, 10401076
882Fulk V, 10851143
883Sancho V Ramírez (o I de Navarra), 10431094
884Windsor Bowes, Elizabeth II Alexandra Mary1926
885Alfonso I Sánchez (El Batallador), 10731134
886Hugues, 1008falleció
887Francia, Enrique I de10091060
888Ramiro II, el Monje, 10861157
889Louis VII, el Joven, 11191180
890Henry III Plantagenet, 12071272
891Eduardo I Plantagenet, 1307
892Teobaldo II, 1239falleció
893Henry I,
894Francia , Luis VIII de11871226
895Francia, Felipe II de11651223
896Juan I, Sin Tierra, Plantagenet, 11661216
897Fernando II de Leon, 11351188
898Díaz de Haro, Ruy López
899Sancho II, 12071248
900Hurtado, Juan
901Teobaldo I, el trobador, 12011253
902Leon y Castilla, Alfonso VIII de11551214
903Castilla, Sancho III de11351158
904Gómez Carrillo, Garci
905Francia, Luis IX de12151270
906Enrique I, 1249
907Sancho IV "el Bravo" de Castilla, 12571295
908Cerda, el Desheredado, Alfonso de la12701334
909Louis I (Luis I), el Hutín, 1289falleció
910Pedro I, el Severo o el Cruel, 13201367
911Alfonso XI, el Justiciero, 13121350
912Castilla, Alfonso X de 12201284
913Dionís de Portugal, 12611325
914Alfonso IV "El Bravo" de Portugal, 12911357
915Fernando IV "El Emplazado" de Castilla, 12851312
916Beaumont, Carlos de13611432
917Beaumont, Martín de14701522
918Beaumont, Tristán de1507falleció
919Ponce de León, Diego15641626
920Cabrera y Toledo, Jerónimo Luis de15281574
921Hurtado de Mendoza, Andrés
922Beaumont, Francisco de15281567
923Beaumont, Martina de15491586
924Arizcún Beaumont, Martín de15711617
925Louis XIII, 1643
926Díaz Caballero y Bazán, José1673
927Paz y Figueroa, Miguel de1692
928Medina Montalvo y Villafañe, Baltasar de
929Villada de Cabrera, Clemente José
930Aráoz del Campo (Santos de Lizarralde y Aráoz), Bartolomé de
931López de Velazco y Sánchez Zambrano, Antonio
932Rodríguez Orduña, Hilario17911832
933Pérez de Zurita Villavicencio, Juan
934Lasala Oribe, Francisco18051859
935Díaz Vélez Araoz de Lamadrid, José Miguel17731833
936Maciel López Pintado, Cosme17841850
937Echagüe Andía y Maciel, Pedro Nolasco de17771839
938Iriondo Candioti, Agustín Gumersindo de1899
939Marie D'Avigneau Gayot, Maurice18941963
940Hurtado de Mendoza, Pedro (I)
941Alvarado Toledo Pimentel, Rudecindo17921872
942Montes de Oca Thiele, Florencia1961
943Madariaga Fernández Grimau, Joaquín Cosme de18451895
944Maldonado Fuselli, Carlos Alberto19202000
945Martínez Garimaldi, Julia Inés1978
946Vilar Castex, Carlos Antonio1930
947Battle Ordóñez, José18561929
948Savoia Ricofi, Emanuele Filiberto di (Manuel Filiberto)1972
949González Molina, Marcelino
950Jáuregui Aldecoa, Agustín de17111784
951Ovalle y Pastene, Alonso16031651
952Ruiz de Ocaña y Díaz, Juan15551601
953Gómez Acebo y Duque de Estrada, Luis19341991
954Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg, Sofía (de Grecia)1938
955Borbón y Grecia, Felipe VI (Juan Pablo) de1968
956Haro (o Baeza), Lope Ruiz de1340
957Benegas, Joseph de17071776
958Artayeta Castex, Bernabé18491917
959Churchill, John16501722
960Boyle Rodríguez, María Esther19122000
961Otaño Sahores, Arturo Leopoldo1933
962Patiño, Simón (Iturri)18621947
963Echagüe Arias, Juan Pablo (Jean Paul)
964Laguna Bazán, Nicolás Valerio
965Richard I (Corazón de León), 1199
966Henry II Plantagenet, 11331189
967Victor Manuel II,
968Murat, Joaquín (Joachim) 1815
969Casajús y Aragüés, Gil de1598
970Casajús y Subiá, Antonio de16581693
971Bernadotte, Carlos XIV Juan (Jean-Baptiste)17631844
972Bernadotte Leuchtenberg, Carlos XV de Suecia (Karl Ludvig Eugen)18261872
973Bernadotte Leuchtenberg, Oscar II (de Suecia y Noruega)18291907
974Beauharnais, Alexandre François Marie de17601794
975, Ludwig I de Bavaria (Louis I)
976Lagraña y Dizido Zamudio, Juan José Romualdo17441847
977Martínez de Hidalgo y Casajús, Juan Plácido1785
978Martínez de Hidalgo y Casajús, José Cayetano17731814
979Beauharnais, Eugenio17811824
980, Maximiliano I José de Bavaria
981Bonaparte, Napoleón II18111832
982Berthier y Wittelsbach, Napoleón Alexandre18101887
983Wittelsbach, Elisabeth de17831834
984Díaz Colodrero y Díaz Colodrero, Rafael Dionisio Florentín18951964
985Alvarez Colodrero, Gustavo Adolfo18981938
986Díaz Colodrero Vázquez, Wenceslao
987Fernández Refrancore, Marta Alicia19451985
988Oromí Bofarull, Marcos José de1674
989Oromí y Oromí, Jaime1647
990Díaz de Haro, Lope López
991Furst Zapiola y Mackey, Luis Marcos1943
992López de Mendoza, Gonzalo
993Alcaraz Pintos, Juan Salvador1770
994Espínola (Espíndola), Francisco de15271595
995Salvadores Valle, Lucio17711820
996Zorrilla Aramburu, Benjamín Marcos1843
997Carlos III de Navarra, el Noble, 13611425
998Carlos III,
999López Rouger Del Boca, María del Rosario
1000La Rosa Pedernera, José María19361997
1001Funes Bustos, Ambrosio1753
1002Ducros Hicken, Pablo Cristian19031969
1003Brito Peixoto Sanguinetti, Maria Adelaida
1004Rodríguez Vida Paolini, María Susana1948
1005Muniagurria Tarradellas, Alberto Elías19272011
1006Escobar Castellanos Martínez de Iriarte, Agustín
1007Braunschweig-Lüneburg (o Hanover), Georg Augustus von16831760
1008Jacobs Girotti, Cristina1948
1009Pidal y Carniado, Pedro José17991865
1010Donovan Atkins, Antonio18491897
1011Castilla, Felipe I de
1012Hungría, Luis II de
1013Enríquez de Mendoza (o de Castilla y Leon), Fadrique

Presidents & vice-presidents 
Militars  
Governors
Senators and members of parliament 
Founders, businessman, famous
Paintors, sculptors, writers, sportmen
Actrices y actores, músicos y modelos

Advertising




 

Users Access
 
Loading profile...
 
 
 
 
 
Familias Argentinas en Google+    Familias Argentinas en Facebook    Familias Argentinas en Twitter    Familias Argentinas en LinkedIn
 
 
Ads
 


Legal terms  |   Privacy Policy  |   Contact

Design: FFF | Familias Argentinas ® 2009